system-support-a
System A Pic Web Final

System Support A™

$20.00

There are times when illness and/or injury has weakened the body so much that it just plain cannot create a potent enough healing response. This is when System Support A may be helpful.

System Support A helps the body to adapt to the actual stress of creating a proper healing response, with adaptogenic and tonic herbs from around the world.

 

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

systemsupport_2System Support A is a complex herbal formula comprised of herbs that are highly adaptogenic and tonic in nature.

System Support A is for when the body is weakened from long term or highly acute debilitating illness or injury and is having difficulty in properly recovering.

There are times when illness and/or injury has weakened the body so much that it just plain cannot create a potent enough healing response. This is when System Support A may be helpful.

System Support A helps the body to adapt to the actual stress of creating a proper healing response, with adaptogenic and tonic herbs from around the world.

Adaptogenic and tonic herbs work on the most basic elemental level in the body, permeating deeply into nutritionally deficient cells to feed the body with the basic nutrients it needs to create a healing response.

All during the term of the use of System Support A the body receives highly specialized organic nutrients to help build strength, endurance and well being once again.

System Support A is designed and formulated to be used over an extended period of time with no side effects whatsoever. Rather, System Support A aids in building an harmonious body systematically, carefully and effectively over the period it is taken.

 

 

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

System A Pic Web Final

SONY DSC

Common Name
Rhodiola
Cedar Berries
Ashwaganda
Astragalus
Maca
Hawthorne Berries
Fo Ti
Ginger Root
Gotu Kola
Safflower
Barberry Root

Latin Name
Rhodiola rosea
Juniperous monosperma
Withania somnifera
Astragalus membranaceus
Lepidium myelin
Crataegus laevigata
Polygonum multiflorum
Zingiber officinale
Centella asiatica
Carthamus tinctorius
Berberis vulgaris

 

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

Standard Use: One half of one eyedropper three times daily between meals.
Take directly in mouth. Follow with water. Do not mix in water or any other liquid.
Special: Where there is deep exhaustion, one full dropper three times a day may be taken for an extended period of time.

If symptoms persist—see your doctor right away. Be aware that some chronic exhaustion and deep tiredness may need to see a medical doctor and be treated with prescribed medications. Be wise and follow the rule that when a natural product does not help you, to seek professional medical help immediately.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.