meno-ease
Fungus Pic Web Final

Meno-Ease™

$20.00

Meno-Ease is composed of herbs that historically have been used to help balance the effects of menopause. Meno-Ease is specifically for women who are in any stage of menopause; including pre-menopause, menopause itself, and post-menopause.

Meno-Ease helps with many of the uncomfortable symptoms that occur with menopause or the loss or impairment of the female reproductive organs. This includes hot flashes. (Please see instructions on how to use for hot flashes).

Meno-Ease works differently for menopause than other products.

The herbs in Meno-Ease have historically been used to send a natural signal via organic means to the pituitary gland to tell the body to produce the necessary amounts of estrogen and needed hormones for each individual body. Meno-Ease supplies the raw materials that are needed to do this.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

Meno-Ease is composed of herbs that historically have been used to help balance the effects of menopause. Meno-Ease is specifically for women who are in any stage of menopause; including pre-menopause, menopause itself, and post-menopause.

Meno-Ease helps with many of the uncomfortable symptoms that occur with menopause or the loss or impairment of the female reproductive organs. This includes hot flashes. (Please see instructions on how to use for hot flashes).

Meno-Ease works differently for menopause than other products.

The herbs in Meno-Ease have historically been used to send a natural signal via organic means to the pituitary gland to tell the body to produce the necessary amounts of estrogen and needed hormones for each individual body. Meno-Ease supplies the raw materials that are needed to do this.

There is no second-guessing as to the proper amounts of what hormones may or may not be needed. Meno-Ease is an intelligent formula that works directly with the natural intelligence of the body. Together they create a team that will determine exactly what each individual body needs. Too much of any hormone will create an imbalance. This does not happen with Meno-Ease.

Meno-Ease may be taken safely for an extended period of time.

If symptoms persist, then make sure to see your doctor.

Important! Meno-Ease is not intended to replace any form of prescribed estrogen or hormonal therapy.

 

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

meno-ease-label-site-final

Common Name
Chaste Tree Berries
Dong Quai
Rhodiola Root
Black Cohosh Root
Maca
Motherwort
Sarsaparilla Root
Bladderwrack
Blessed Thistle
Blue Cohosh Root
Licorice Root
Golden Seal Root
Wild Yam Root
Ginger Root

Latin Name
Vitex agnus castus
Angelica sinesis
Rhodiola rosea
Cimicifuga racemosa
Lepidium myelin
Leonurus cardiaca
Smilax medica
Fucus vesiculosus
Cnicus benedictus
Caulophyllum thalictroides
Glycyrrhiza glabra
Hydrastis canadensis
Dioscorea villosa
Zingiber officinale

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

One half of an eyedropper three times a day before meals.
If symptoms persist, then more repeated dosages may be needed until the system has reached the saturation level.
If symptoms still persist, it is recommended that you see your physician.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.