fungus-ease
Fungus Pic Web Final

Fungus-Ease™

$20.00

Fungus-Ease contains herbs that have historically been used to help rapidly and safely eliminate fungus, mold and yeast overgrowths in the body. Fungus-Ease naturally re-creates a healthy environment that offending overgrowths cannot thrive in.

Fungus-Ease also makes sure that there is no undesirable die-off symptoms that can make one feel very ill all over again.

Fungus, yeast and mold die-off literally feeds the remaining over-growth that creates a repopulation in the body of a new generation of fungus, mold or yeast.

The herbs in Fungus-Ease literally neutralizes the acid toxins from die-off right in the blood stream, insuring a comfortable and safe elimination of fungus, yeast and mold with virtually no die-off symptoms at all.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

Lagoon Reflection 2 Final

Fungus-Ease contains herbs that have historically been used to help rapidly and safely eliminate fungus, mold and yeast overgrowths in the body. Fungus-Ease naturally re-creates a healthy environment that offending overgrowths cannot thrive in.

Fungus-Ease also makes sure that there is no undesirable die-off symptoms that can make one feel very ill all over again.

Fungus, yeast and mold die-off feeds the remaining over-growth that creates a repopulation in the body of a new generation of fungus, mold or yeast.

The herbs in Fungus-Ease aids in neutralizing the acid toxins from die-off right in the blood stream, helping to insure a comfortable and safe elimination of fungus, yeast and mold with virtually no die-off symptoms at all.

Master Herbalist Elijah Free of Earth Friend Herb Co. designed and formulated Fungus-Ease for himself years ago to treat a very severe case of fungus and mold overgrowth.

Elijah was so ill he was in bed for weeks at a time, unable to work or barely function.

Within the first two weeks upon beginning Fungus-Ease, Elijah was back at work at Pacific Naturopathic Clinic. Over the months, his health steadily improved until he became an avid gym trainer and runner again.

All from the easy use of Fungus-Ease.

Fungus-Ease works very simply with two distinct actions in the body. The first is a combination of historically used herbs that act to kill off the overgrowth. Primarily this is the direct action of killing off the fungus/mold/yeast. The formula also helps to clear the blood of the overgrowth, permeating into the cells to literally hunt out the offending infection.

The second action of the formula is the truly revolutionary aspect. Fungus-Ease has a component that aids in neutralizing the die-off that is always attributed to the eradication of fungus/mold/yeast.

Die-off is exactly this—the overgrowth leaves behind it an acid, toxic residue as the result of the death of the overgrowth. This residue contributes to an overly acid and toxic environment in the body that the overgrowth thrives within.

Without the die-off residue to live on, the infectious overgrowth starves to death, greatly aiding the main action of the formula to reduce the fungus/mold/yeast, to acceptable and livable amounts that are needed for the body to thrive.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Fungus Pic Web Final

Adam Harp Final

Common Name
Black Walnut Leaves and Green Hulls
Burdock Root and Seeds
Iceland Moss
Irish Moss
Hydrangea Root
Lobelia

Latin Name
Juglans nigra
Arctium lappa
Cetraria islandica
Chondrus crispus
Hydrangea arborescens
Lobelia inflata

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

Usage: 1/2 dropper 3 times daily between meals. Take directly in mouth. Follow with water. Do not mix in water or any other liquid.
It is good to make sure that an adequate amount of water and fluids are drunk daily to help with the flushing of the acid toxins from the body as efficiently as possible.