cell-ease
Fungus Pic Web Final

Cell-Ease™

$20.00

Cell-Ease™ contains herbs that have been shown to work over the years to open up the cell wall and to increase cell permeability where the cell wall itself has lost the ability to exchange correctly.

When the cell wall has lost some of its exchange capacity three things occur:

  1. Needed nutrients cannot enter fully into the cell.
  2. Waste materials cannot be eliminated from the cell.
  3. The chemical signal to the cell becomes distorted, thus not giving the cell itself the correct information to operate correctly.

The most common problems that occur when the cell wall is not exchanging correctly are called: MTHFR (methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase), many autoimmune conditions that include chronic inflammation including chronic skin conditions and acute genetic disorders.

The herbs in Ce Cell-Ease™ have been historically shown in helping to correct these unwanted effects.

For acute or chronic inflammation, combine with Cell-Ease Support™ to increase the anti-inflammatory formula capacity.

Cell-Ease Support™

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

Cell-Ease™ contains herbs that have been shown to work over the years to open up the cell wall and to increase cell permeability where the cell wall itself has lost the ability to exchange correctly.

When the cell wall has lost some of its exchange capacity three things occur:

  1. Needed nutrients cannot enter fully into the cell.
  2. Waste materials cannot be eliminated from the cell.
  3. The chemical signal to the cell becomes distorted, thus not giving the cell itself the correct information to operate correctly.

The most common problems that occur when the cell wall is not exchanging correctly are called MTHFR (methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase), many autoimmune conditions that include chronic inflammation including chronic skin conditions and acute genetic conditions.

The herbs in Cell-Ease™ have been historically shown in helping to correct these unwanted effects.

Cell-Ease™ works in several ways.

First this all-herbal product helps in re-creating normal cell permeability needed to help the cell itself exchange in both directions—in and out.

Secondly the formula helps in neutralizing unwanted toxic build-up in the cell, promoting a more rapid cell cleansing.

Third Cell-Ease™ utilizes herbs that historically are used to aid in strengthening cell signal communication.

For acute or chronic inflammation, combine with Cell-Ease Support™ to increase the anti-inflammatory formula capacity.

 

Important: Since Cell-Ease aids in the crossing over the cell wall barrier, other natural supplements and herbs and allopathic prescription medicines, may absorb to a greater degree than previously experienced.

 

Cell-Ease Support™

 

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

cell-ease-label-site-final

Common Name
Coleus Root
Black Cohosh Root
Blue Cohosh Root
Juniper Berries
Plantain
Safflower
Blue Vervain
Red Reishi Mushroom
Rhodiola Root
White Pond Lilly Root
Ashwagandha
Lobelia

Latin Name
Plectranthus scutellarioides
Cimicifuga racemosa
Caulophyllum thalictroides
Juniperus communis
Plantago major
Carthamus tinctorius
Verbena officinales
Ganoderma lucidum
Rhodiola rosea
Nymphaea odorata
Withania somnifera
Lobelia inflata

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

Usage: 1/2 dropper 3 times daily between meals. Take directly in mouth. Follow with water. Do not mix in water or any other liquid.
It is good to make sure that an adequate amount of water and fluids are drunk daily to help with the flushing of the toxins from the body as efficiently as possible.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.