cell-ease-support
Fungus Pic Web Final

Cell-Ease Support™

$20.00

Cell-Ease Support™ contains one very specific herb that has been shown to work over the years to help in neutralizing and reducing excessive acute and chronic inflammation when taken with its primary formula Cell-Ease™.

It is very important to note, that Cell-Ease Support™ works only as a support formula for Cell-Ease™.

When Cell-Ease Support™ is taken along with Cell-Ease™, then the process of reducing and neutralizing existing inflammatory conditions is often speeded up.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

Cell-Ease Support™ contains one very specific herb that has been shown to work over the years to help in neutralizing and reducing excessive acute and chronic inflammation when taken with its primary formula Cell-Ease™.

It is very important to note, that Cell-Ease Support™ works only as a support formula for Cell-Ease™.

When Cell-Ease Support™ is taken along with Cell-Ease™, then the process of reducing and neutralizing existing inflammatory conditions is often speeded up.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

cellease-support-label-site-final

Common Name
Safflower

Latin Name
Carthamus tinctorius

A highly concentrated extraction made specially to work with Cell-Ease™

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

Usage: 1/2 dropper 3 times daily between meals along with Cell-Ease Support™ first.
Take directly in mouth. Follow with water. Do not mix in water or any other liquid.
It is good to make sure that an adequate amount of water and fluids are drunk daily to help with the flushing of the toxins from the body as efficiently as possible.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.