arthritis-ease
Arthritis Pic Web Final

Arthritis-Ease™

$20.00

Arthritis-Ease helps in restoring the body back to its original state of metabolic ease, aiding in a re-absorption of the calculi build-up that is often associated with arthritis and bone spurs.

Arthritis-Ease uses a blend of herbs that have been historically utilized to neutralize the acid toxins that build up in the body that can be a direct cause of common arthritis that causes pain and discomfort in the joints and elsewhere. When the acid toxins are neutralized and lessened, then the symptoms of arthritis can also lessen.
Arthritis-Ease is also effective in neutralizing acid toxins globally throughout the body.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

arthritisease_2Arthritis-Ease helps in restoring the body back to its original state of metabolic ease, aiding in a re-absorption of the calculi build-up that is often associated with arthritis and bone spurs.

Arthritis-Ease uses a blend of herbs that have been historically utilized to neutralize the acid toxins that build up in the body that can be a direct cause of common arthritis that causes pain and discomfort in the joints and elsewhere.

When the acid toxins are neutralized and lessened, then the symptoms of arthritis can also lessen.

Arthritis-Ease is also effective in neutralizing acid toxins globally throughout the body.

The most common cause of arthritis is a complicated nutritional imbalance that allows the buildup of calculi that leads to inflammation and pain. This is an over-accumulation of lactic and uric acid, excess sodium and undigested proteins. This creates a substance that is similar in nature to calcium carbonate or limestone that builds up over time. An acidic ph is also often present and is one of the main underlying factors in this metabolic condition. Diets high in animal products, excess dairy, alcohol, highly processed foods, excess sodium diets, etc. can all contribute to this condition.

The herbs in Arthritis-Ease do not affect the arthritic condition directly. Arthritis-Ease is essentially a passive formula. Arthritis-Ease helps to restore the natural metabolic harmony and chemistry of the body.

Another way to look at it is, that with by aiding the metabolism to return to its native and natural balance, the body literally “disallows” the condition that created the environment for the arthritic buildup to exist.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Arthritis Pic Web Final

Family Generations Final

Common Name
Iceland Moss
Irish Moss
Hydrangea Root
Lobelia

Latin Name
Cetraria islandica
Chondrus crispus
Hydrangea arborescens
Lobelia inflata

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

Standard Use: One half of one eyedropper three times daily between meals.
Take directly in mouth. Follow with water. Do not mix in water or any other liquid.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.