alz-ease

ALZ-Ease™

$20.00

ALZ-Ease is comprised of herbs that historically have been shown to aid in the prevention of memory loss and associated symptoms. ALZ-Ease has shown to have beneficial effects in everyday usage to help with aiding memory loss as reported by users of ALZ-Ease, or by relatives and friends of users of the all-herbal product.
ALZ-Ease has been used by a number of people who state that relatives with memory loss were helped by the herbal formula.

Please see the testimonial section on ALZ-Ease for more information.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

ALZ-Ease is comprised of herbs that historically have been shown to aid in the prevention of memory loss and associated symptoms. ALZ-Ease has shown to have beneficial effects in everyday usage to help with aiding memory loss as reported by users of ALZ-Ease, or by relatives and friends of users of the all-herbal product.
ALZ-Ease has been used by a number of people who state that relatives with memory loss were helped by the herbal formula.

 

Please see the testimonial section on ALZ-Ease for more information.

ALZ-Ease approaches the problem of memory loss with a unique blend of herbs that are used for a multi purpose approach to this problem. Herbs used in this combination have historically been used to clear the brain of offending material while simultaneously helping nerve synapses and associated functions to operate as intended.
Relatives of people using ALZ-Ease report that relatives using the product exhibit better memory and memory functions in a short amount of time. Users of ALZ-Ease who use the product for themselves, report overall better memory.

 

Please see the testimonial section on ALZ-Ease for more information.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

System A Pic Web Final

alzease_1

Common Name
Blue Vervain
White Pond Lilly Root
Blessed Thistle
Rhodiola
Condurango Vine
Couch Grass
Elder Berries
Sheep Sorrel
Black Cohosh
Blue Cohosh
Hawthorne Berries
Lobelia

Latin Name
Verbena officinalis
Nymphaea odorata
Cnicus benedictus
Rhodiola rosea
Marsdenia cundurango
Elytrigia repens
Sambucus nigra
Rumex acetosella
Cimicifuga racemosa
Caulophyllum thalictroides
Crataegus laevigata
Lobelia inflata

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

Standard Use: One half of one dropper three times daily between meals. Take directly in mouth. Follow with water. Do not mix in water or any other liquid.

Do not exceed recommended dosage.

Important: Do not mix with pharmaceutical medications without express approval from attending physician.

ALZ-Ease is not intended to be used in place of pharmaceutical medications prescribed by your doctor.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.