allergy-ease
Allergy Pic Web Final

Allergy-Ease™

$20.00

The combination of herbs in Allergy-Ease has been show to be helpful for many types of air borne allergies, from pollen to ragweeds and many kinds of environmental pollution.

Allergy-Ease can help one to become less reactive to cat and dog dander when used on a regular basis.

Allergy-Ease helps to neutralize the acid toxins in the system that cause a hyper over-sensitivity to external allergens that otherwise should not be reactive to the body. Thus the body naturally ceases to be reactive to external agents that are normally not an allergenic substance.

Please see Instructions for important information on how to use Allergy-Ease for the best results.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Category:

Product Description

allergyease_1

The combination of herbs in Allergy-Ease has been show to be helpful for many types of air borne allergies, from pollen to ragweeds and many kinds of environmental pollution.

Allergy-Ease can help one to become less reactive to cat and dog dander when used on a regular basis.

Allergy-Ease helps to neutralize the acid toxins in the system that cause a hyper over-sensitivity to external allergens that otherwise should not be reactive to the body. Thus the body naturally ceases to be reactive to external agents that are normally not an allergenic substance.

Allergy-Ease works by neutralizing the acid toxins in the blood that can make one highly reactive or allergic to external substances such as plant pollens that should be non-allergenic or neutral otherwise.

Allergy-Ease has also proved helpful when the body is over-reactive to what should be tolerable levels of everyday environmental pollutants such as smog or highway emissions.

When the scent of a rose sends one into bouts of sneezing, runny nose and itchy eyes, a common cause is the level of acids in the body. When they exceed a certain amount, the body has a tendency to become over acidic. When this occurs, then body chemistry is affected, and an allergenic response may occur.

Allergy-Ease is a very simple formula that naturally neutralizes the acids and helps to restore a neutral environment internally.

 

 

Please see Instructions for important information on how to use Allergy-Ease for the best results.

 

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Allergy Pic Web Final

allergyease_2

Common Name
Nettles
Rhodiola

Latin Name
Urtica dioica (A special proprietary Earth Friend method is used to obtain this highly concentrated extraction of Nettles.)
Rhodiola rosea

All herbs are certified organically grown, or wildcrafted in ecologically clean environments.

Standard Use: One half of one eyedropper three times daily between meals.
Take directly in mouth. Follow with water. Do not mix in water or any other liquid.
Allergy-Ease is best taken away from food. Or at least five to ten minutes before meals.

Special: Allergy-Ease may also be taken in larger doses to achieve a quicker saturation rate if allergies are acute.
Then one whole eyedropper of Allergy-Ease may be taken every three to four hours until an entire bottle has been completed.
After completion of the first bottle the amount drops to the standard one half of one eyedropper three times daily thereafter.
Always make sure to drink adequate water with this product for best results.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.